(Foto Wikipedia)
LIVORNO:
BARDI;
VALENTINI, EMERSON, CECCHERINI;
SCHIATTARELLA, LUCI, BIAGIANTI, GRECO, MBAYE;
SILIGARDI, PAULINHO;
UDINESE:
BRKIC;
HEURTAUX, DANILO, DOMIZZI;
BASTA, ALLAN, LAZZARI, GABRIEL SILVA;
PEREYRA, BRUNO FERNANDES;
DI NATALE;
CAGLIARI-NAPOLI (Sabato ore 20:45)
CAGLIARI:
AVRAMOV;
PISANO, OIKONOMOU, ASTORI, MURRU;
NAINGGOLAN, CONTI, EKDAL, COSSU;
SAU, NENE';
NAPOLI:
REINA;
MAGGIO, FERNANDEZ, ALBIOL, ARMERO;
BEHRAMI, DZEMAILI;
CALLEJON, MERTENS, INSIGNE;
HIGUAIN;
BOLOGNA-GENOA (Domenica ore 12:30)
BOLOGNA:
CURCI;
GARICS, ANTONSSON, MANTOVANI;
KONE, PEREZ, KHRIN, MORLEO;
DIAMANTI, MOSCARDELLI, CRISTALDO;
GENOA:
PERIN;
ANTONINI, GAMBERINI, MANFREDINI;
BIONDINI, MATUZALEM, BERTOLACCI, MARCHESE;
KONATE, GILARDINO, ANTONELLI;
ATALANTA-JUVENTUS (Domenica ore 15:00)
ATALANTA:
CONSIGLI;
SCALONI, CANINI, STENDARDO, BRIVIO;
KONE, CARMONA, CIGARINI, BONAVENTURA;
MORALEZ;
DENIS;
JUVENTUS:
BUFFON;
BARZAGLI, BONUCCI, CHIELLINI;
LICHTSTEINER, VIDAL, POGBA, MARCHISIO, ASAMOAH;
TEVEZ, LLORENTE;
ROMA-CATANIA (Domenica ore 15:00)
ROMA:
DE SANCTIS;
TOROSIDIS, BENATIA, CASTAN, DODO';
TADDEI, BRADLEY, PJANIC;
GERVINHO, TOTTI, FLORENZI;
CATANIA:
FRISON;
PERUZZI, ROLIN, LEGROTTAGLIE, ALVAREZ;
IZCO, GUARENTE, PLASIL;
BARRIENTOS, LETO, CASTRO;
SAMPDORIA-PARMA (Domenica ore 15:00)
SAMPDORIA:
DA COSTA;
RODRIGUEZ, MUSTAFI, GASTALDELLO, COSTA;
PALOMBO, RENAN;
EDER, KRSTCIC, SORIANO;
POZZI
PARMA:
MIRANTE;
CASSANI, FELIPE, LUCARELLI, GOBBI;
ACQUAH, MARCHIONNI, PAROLO;
BIABIANY, AMAURI, SANSONE N.;
SASSUOLO-FIORENTINA (Domenica ore 15:00)
SASSUOLO:
PEGOLO;
ANTEI, BIANCO, MARZORATI;
GAZZOLA, KURTIC, MARRONE, LONGHI;
BERARDI, ZAZA, FLORO FLORES;
FIORENTINA:
NETO;
TOMOVIC, SAVIC, COMPPER, PASQUAL;
AQUILANI, AMBROSINI, BORJA VALERO;
ILICIC, ROSSI, VARGAS;
TORINO-CHIEVO (Domenica ore 15:00)
TORINO:
PADELLI;
MAKSIMOVIC, GLIK, MORETTI;
DARMIAN, BRIGHI, VIVES, BASHA, PASQUALE;
CERCI, IMMOBILE;
CHIEVO:
PUGGIONI;
FREY, DAINELLI, PAPP, DRAME';
RADOVANOVIC, L. RIGONI, HETEMAJ;
SESTU, THEREAU, ESTIGARRIBIA;
VERONA-LAZIO (Domenica ore 15:00)
VERONA:
RAFAEL;
CACCIATORE, MORAS, MAIETTA, AGOSTINI;
ROMULO, JORGINHO, HALFREDSSON;
ITURBE, TONI, GOMEZ;
LAZIO:
MARCHETTI;
CAVANDA, BIAVA, CANA, KONKO;
ONAZI, BIGLIA, EDERSON;
CANDREVA, KLOSE, LULIC;
INTER-MILAN (Domenica ore 20:45)
INTER:
HANDANOVIC;
CAMPAGNARO, ROLANDO, JUAN JESUS;
JONATHAN, ZANETTI, CAMBIASSO, TAIDER, NAGATOMO;
GUARIN;
PALACIO;
MILAN:
ABBIATI;
DE SCIGLIO, BONERA, ZAPATA, EMANUELSON;
POLI, DE JONG, MUNTARI;
KAKA';
MATRI, BALOTELLI;
0 Commenti