Serie A: Le probabili formazioni

(Foto ANSA)

Sabato 8 aprile, 15.00
EMPOLI - PESCARA

Empoli (4-3-1-2): 

SKORUPSKI

LAURINI, BELLUSCI, COSTA, PASQUAL

KRUNIC, BUCHEL, CROCE

EL KADDOURI

MARILUNGO, THIAM

All. Martusciello

Pescara (4-3-3):

FIORILLO

ZAMPANO, CAMPAGNARO, BOVO, BIRAGHI

COULIBALY, MUNTARI, MEMUSHAJ

BENALI, BAHEBECK, CAPRARI

All. Zeman

SQUALIFICATI: Nessuno


Sabato 8 aprile, 18.00
ATALANTA - SASSUOLO

Atalanta (3-4-1-2): 

BERISHA

TOLOI, CALDARA, MASIELLO

CONTI, GRASSI, FREULER, SPINAZZOLA

KURTIC

PETAGNA, GOMEZ

All. Gasperini

SASSUOLO (4-3-3):

CONSIGLI

LIROLA, CANNAVARO, ACERBI, PELUSO

PELLEGRINI, AQUILANI, DUNCAN

BERARDI, DEFREL, POLITANO

All. Di Francesco

SQUALIFICATI: Kessiè (ATA)

Sabato 8 aprile, 20.45
JUVENTUS - CHIEVO

Juventus (4-2-3-1):

BUFFON

LICHTSTEINER, BARZAGLI, RUGANI, ASAMOAH

MARCHISIO, PJANIC

D.ALVES, DYBALA, STURARO

HIGUAIN

All. Allegri

Chievo (4-3-1-2):

SECULIN

CACCIATORE, DAINELLI, SPOLLI, GOBBI

CASTRO, RADOVANOVIC, HETEMAJ

BIRSA

PELLISSIER, INGLESE

All. Maran

SQUALIFICATI: Nessuno



domenica 9 aprile, 12.30
SAMPDORIA - FIORENTINA

Sampdoria (4-3-1-2):

VIVIANO

BERESZYNSKI, SILVESTRE, SKRINIAR, REGINI

BARRETO, TORREIRA, LINETTY

FERNANDES

SCHICK, QUAGLIARELLA

All. Giampaolo

Fiorentina (3-4-2-1):

TATARUSANU

SANCHEZ, RODRIGUEZ, ASTORI

CHIESA, CRISTOFORO, BADELJ, TELLO

ILICIC, B.VALERO

KALINIC

All. Sousa

SQUALIFICATI: Nessuno


Domenica 9 aprile, 15.00
BOLOGNA - ROMA

Bologna (4-3-3):

MIRANTE

KRAFTH, GASTALDELLO, MAIETTA, TOROSIDIS

NAGY, PULGAR, DZEMAILI

KREJCI, DESTRO, VERDI

All. Donadoni

Roma (3-4-2-1):

SZCZESNY

MANOLAS, FAZIO, RUDIGER

B.PERES, DE ROSSI, STROOTMAN, MARIO RUI

SALAH, NAINGGOLAN

DZEKO

All. Spalletti

SQUALIFICATI: Nessuno


Domenica 9 aprile, 15.00
CAGLIARI - TORINO

Cagliari (4-3-2-1):

RAFAEL

ISLA, PISACANE, B.ALVES, MURRU

IONITA, TACHTSIDIS, PADOIN

J.PEDRO, SAU

BORRIELLO

All. Rastelli

Torino (4-3-3):

HART

ZAPPACOSTA, CASTAN, MORETTI, MOLINARO

ACQUAH, LUKIC, BASELLI

I.FALQUE, BELOTTI, LJAJIC

All. Mihajlovic

SQUALIFICATI: Rossettini (TOR)


Domenica 9 aprile, 15.00
CROTONE - INTER

Crotone (4-4-2):

CORDAZ

ROSI, CECCHERINI, FERRARI, MARTELLA

ROHDEN, CAPEZZI, CRISETIG, STOIAN

TROTTA, FALCINELLI

All. Nicola

Inter (4-2-3-1)

HANDANOVIC

D'AMBROSIO, MURILLO, MIRANDA, ANSALDI;

JOAO MARIO, KONDOGBIA

CANDREVA, BANEGA, PERISIC

ICARDI

All. Pioli

SQUALIFICATI: Nessuno


Domenica 9 aprile, 15.00
MILAN - PALERMO

Milan (4-3-3):
 
DONNARUMMA

CALABRIA, ZAPATA, ROMAGNOLI, DE SCIGLIO

KUCKA, SOSA, PASALIC

SUSO, BACCA, DEULOFEU

All. Montella

Palermo (3-5-1-1):

FULIGNATI

VITIELLO, GONZALEZ, GOLDANIGA

RISPOLI, B. HENRIQUE, JAJALO, CHOCHEV, PEZZELLA

DIAMANTI, NESTOROVSKI

All. Lopez

SQUALIFICATI: Gazzi (PAL)


Domenica 9 aprile, 15.00
UDINESE - GENOA

Udinese (4-3-3):

KARNEZIS

WIDMER, DANILO, FELIPE, SAMIR

BADU, KUMS, HALLFREDSSON

DE PAUL, ZAPATA, THEREAU

All. Del Neri

Genoa (4-3-3):

RUBINHO

IZZO, MUNOZ, BURDISSO, LAXALT

HILJEMARK, VELOSO, L.RIGONI

MOROSINI, NTCHAM, PALLADINO

All. Mandorlini

SQUALIFICATI: Jankto (UDI), Pinilla (GEN)


Domenica 9 aprile, 20.45
LAZIO - NAPOLI

Lazio (3-5-2):

STRAKOSHA

BASTOS, WALLACE, RADU

BASTA, PAROLO, BIGLIA, MILINKOVIC, LUKAKU

F.ANDERSON, IMMOBILE

All. Inzaghi

Napoli (4-3-3):

REINA

HYSAJ, ALBIOL, KOULIBALY, GHOULAM

ALLAN, JORGINHO, HAMSIK

CALLEJON, MERTENS, INSIGNE

All. Sarri

SQUALIFICATI: Nessuno

0 commenti:

Posta un commento