Serie A: le probabili formazioni


Sabato 15 aprile, 12.30
INTER - MILAN

Inter (4-2-3-1)

HANDANOVIC

D'AMBROSIO, MEDEL, MIRANDA, NAGATOMO;

GAGLIARDINI, KONDOGBIA

CANDREVA, JOAO MARIO, PERISIC

ICARDI

All. Pioli

Milan (4-3-3):
DONNARUMMA

CALABRIA, ZAPATA, ROMAGNOLI, DE SCIGLIO

KUCKA, SOSA, FERNANDEZ

SUSO, BACCA, DEULOFEU

All. Montella

SQUALIFICATI: Pasalic (MIL)


Sabato 15 aprile, 15.00
ROMA - ATALANTA

Roma (4-2-3-1):

SZCZESNY

RUDIGER, MANOLAS, FAZIO, MARIO RUI

STROOTMAN, PAREDES

SALAH, NAINGGOLAN, PEROTTI

DZEKO

All. Spalletti

Atalanta (3-4-1-2): 

BERISHA

TOLOI, CALDARA, MASIELLO

CONTI, KESSIÉ, FREULER, KURTIC

GRASSI

PETAGNA, D'ALESSANDRO

All. Gasperini

SQUALIFICATI: Gomez (ATA)


Sabato 15 aprile, 15.00
PALERMO - BOLOGNA

Palermo (4-3-3):

POSAVEC

RISPOLI, SUNJIC, ANDELKOVIC, PEZZELLA

BRUNO HENRIQUE, JAJALO, CHOCHEV

BALOGH, NESTOROVSKI, TRAJKOVSKI

All. Bortoluzzi

Bologna (4-3-3):

MIRANTE

TOROSIDIS, MAIETTA, GASTALDELLO, MASINA

TAIDER, PULGAR, DZEMAILI

VERDI, DESTRO, DI FRANCESCO

All. Donadoni

SQUALIFICATI: Gonzalez (PAL)


Sabato 15 aprile, 15.00
CAGLIARI - CHIEVO

Cagliari (4-3-2-1):

RAFAEL

ISLA, SALAMON, B. ALVES, MURRU

IONITA, TACHTSIDIS, PADOIN

JOAO PEDRO, SAU

BORRIELLO

All. Rastelli

Chievo (4-3-1-2):

SECULIN

IZCO, DAINELLI, CESAR, CACCIATORE

CASTRO, RADOVANOVIC, HETEMAJ

DE GUZMAN

MEGGIORINI, PELLISSIER

All. Maran

SQUALIFICATI: Pisacane (CAG)


Sabato 15 aprile, 15.00
TORINO - CROTONE

Torino (4-3-1-2):

HART

ZAPPACOSTA, ROSSETTINI, CARLAO, BARRECA

IAGO FALQUE, VALDIFIORI, BASELLI

LJAJIC

BELOTTI, M. LOPEZ

All. Mihajlovic

Crotone (4-4-2):

CORDAZ

ROSI, CECCHERINI, FERRARI. MARTELLA

RHODEN, CRISETIG, BARBERIS, STOIAN

TROTTA, FALCINELLI

All. Nicola

SQUALIFICATI: Acquah (TOR)


Sabato 15 aprile, 15.00
FIORENTINA - EMPOLI

Fiorentina (3-4-2-1):

TATARUSANU

TOMOVIC, SANCHEZ, ASTORI

TELLO, BORJA VALERO, BADELJ, MILIC

BERNARDESCHI, SAPONARA

KALINIC

All. Paulo Sousa

Empoli (4-3-1-2):

SKORUPSKI

LAURINI, BELLUSCI, COSTA, PASQUAL

KRUNIC, BUCHEL, CROCE

EL KADDOURI

MARILUNGO, MCHEDLIDZE

All. Martusciello

SQUALIFICATI: Nessuno


Sabato 15 aprile, 15.00
PESCARA - JUVENTUS

Pescara (4-3-3):

FIORILLO

ZAMPANO, CODA, CAMPAGNARO, BIRAGHI

MEMUSHAJ, MUNTARI, COULIBALY

BRUGMAN, BAHEBECK, CAPRARI

All. Zeman

Juventus (4-2-3-1):

NETO

LICHTSTEINER, BARZAGLI, BENATIA, ASAMOAH

MARCHISIO, RINCON

LEMINA, DYBALA, MANDZUKIC

HIGUAIN

All. Allegri

SQUALIFICATI: Bovo (PES), Bonucci (JUV)


Sabato 15 aprile, 15.00
GENOA - LAZIO
Genoa (3-4-3):

 LAMANNA

MUNOZ, BURDISSO, GENTILETTI

LAZOVIC, VELOSO, NTCHAM, LAXALT

L. RIGONI, SIMEONE, PALLADINO

All. Juric

Lazio (4-3-3):

STRAKOSHA

BASTA, DE VRIJ, HOEDT, RADU

PAROLO, BIGLIA, MILINKOVIC

ANDERSON, IMMOBILE, KEITA

All. S.Inzaghi

SQUALIFICATI: Pinilla, Cofie, Izzo (GEN)


Sabato 15 aprile, 15.00
SASSUOLO - SAMPDORIA

Sassuolo (4-3-3):

CONSIGLI

LIROLA, ACERBI, CANNAVARO, PELUSO

PELLEGRINI, AQUILANI, DUNCAN

POLITANO, MATRI, RAGUSA

All. Di Francesco

Sampdoria (4-3-1-2):

VIVIANO

BERESZYNSKI, SILVESTRE, SKRINIAR, REGINI

BARRETO, TORREIRA, LINETTY

ALVAREZ, QUAGLIARELLA, SCHICK

All. Giampaolo

SQUALIFICATI: Berardi (SAS)


Sabato 15 aprile, 20.45
NAPOLI - UDINESE

Napoli (4-3-3):

REINA

HYSAJ, ALBIOL, KOULIBALY, STRINIC

ALLAN, JORGINHO, HAMSIK

CALLEJON, MERTENS, INSIGNE

All. Sarri

Udinese (4-3-3):

KARNEZIS

WIDMER, DANILO, FELIPE, ADNAN

BADU, HALLFREDSSON, JANKTO

DE PAUL, D. ZAPATA, THEREAU

All. Del Neri

SQUALIFICATI: Nessuno

0 commenti:

Posta un commento